OKФайлы cookie обеспечивают работу наших сервисов. Используя наш сайт, вы соглашаетесь с нашими правилами в отношении этих файлов. Подробнее
Для соответствий не найдено

     immunise

Все формы IndefiniteContinuousPerfectPerfect ContinuousInfinitivesParticiples

Present Indefinite

I immunise
you immunise
he/she/it immunises
we immunise
you immunise
they immunise

Present Perfect

I have immunised
you have immunised
he/she/it has immunised
we have immunised
you have immunised
they have immunised

Present Continuous

I am immunising
you are immunising
he/she/it is immunising
we are immunising
you are immunising
they are immunising

Present Perfect Continuous

I have been immunising
you have been immunising
he/she/it has been immunising
we have been immunising
you have been immunising
they have been immunising

Past Indefinite

I immunised
you immunised
he/she/it immunised
we immunised
you immunised
they immunised

Past Continuous

I was immunising
you were immunising
he/she/it was immunising
we were immunising
you were immunising
they were immunising

Past Perfect

I had immunised
you had immunised
he/she/it had immunised
we had immunised
you had immunised
they had immunised

Past Perfect Continuous

I had been immunising
you had been immunising
he/she/it had been immunising
we had been immunising
you had been immunising
they had been immunising

Future Indefinite

I will immunise
you will immunise
he/she/it will immunise
we will immunise
you will immunise
they will immunise

Future Continuous

I will be immunising
you will be immunising
he/she/it will be immunising
we will be immunising
you will be immunising
they will be immunising

Future Perfect

I will have immunised
you will have immunised
he/she/it will have immunised
we will have immunised
you will have immunised
they will have immunised

Future Perfect Continuous

I will have been immunising
you will have been immunising
he/she/it will have been immunising
we will have been immunising
you will have been immunising
they will have been immunising

Conditional Present

I would immunise
you would immunise
he/she/it would immunise
we would immunise
you would immunise
they would immunise

Conditional Present Continuous

I would be immunising
you would be immunising
he/she/it would be immunising
we would be immunising
you would be immunising
they would be immunising

Conditional Perfect

I would have immunised
you would have immunised
he/she/it would have immunised
we would have immunised
you would have immunised
they would have immunised

Conditional Perfect Continuous

I would have been immunising
you would have been immunising
he/she/it would have been immunising
we would have been immunising
you would have been immunising
they would have been immunising

Participles

immunised
immunising

Infinitives

to immunise
to have immunised
to be immunising
to have been immunising
immunise immunise immunises immunise immunised immunised immunised immunising
immunise immunise immunises immunise immunised immunised immunised immunising Глагол Спряжение Indefinite Continuous Perfect Perfect Continuous Infinitives Participles

Реклама

Мои переводы