OKФайлы cookie обеспечивают работу наших сервисов. Используя наш сайт, вы соглашаетесь с нашими правилами в отношении этих файлов. Подробнее
<>
Для соответствий не найдено

     mutate[mju:ˈteɪt] - faire muter , muter , se métamorphoser

Все формы IndefiniteContinuousPerfectPerfect ContinuousInfinitivesParticiples

Present Indefinite

I mutate
you mutate
he/she/it mutates
we mutate
you mutate
they mutate

Present Perfect

I have mutated
you have mutated
he/she/it has mutated
we have mutated
you have mutated
they have mutated

Present Continuous

I am mutating
you are mutating
he/she/it is mutating
we are mutating
you are mutating
they are mutating

Present Perfect Continuous

I have been mutating
you have been mutating
he/she/it has been mutating
we have been mutating
you have been mutating
they have been mutating

Past Indefinite

I mutated
you mutated
he/she/it mutated
we mutated
you mutated
they mutated

Past Continuous

I was mutating
you were mutating
he/she/it was mutating
we were mutating
you were mutating
they were mutating

Past Perfect

I had mutated
you had mutated
he/she/it had mutated
we had mutated
you had mutated
they had mutated

Past Perfect Continuous

I had been mutating
you had been mutating
he/she/it had been mutating
we had been mutating
you had been mutating
they had been mutating

Future Indefinite

I will mutate
you will mutate
he/she/it will mutate
we will mutate
you will mutate
they will mutate

Future Continuous

I will be mutating
you will be mutating
he/she/it will be mutating
we will be mutating
you will be mutating
they will be mutating

Future Perfect

I will have mutated
you will have mutated
he/she/it will have mutated
we will have mutated
you will have mutated
they will have mutated

Future Perfect Continuous

I will have been mutating
you will have been mutating
he/she/it will have been mutating
we will have been mutating
you will have been mutating
they will have been mutating

Conditional Present

I would mutate
you would mutate
he/she/it would mutate
we would mutate
you would mutate
they would mutate

Conditional Present Continuous

I would be mutating
you would be mutating
he/she/it would be mutating
we would be mutating
you would be mutating
they would be mutating

Conditional Perfect

I would have mutated
you would have mutated
he/she/it would have mutated
we would have mutated
you would have mutated
they would have mutated

Conditional Perfect Continuous

I would have been mutating
you would have been mutating
he/she/it would have been mutating
we would have been mutating
you would have been mutating
they would have been mutating

Participles

mutated
mutating

Infinitives

to mutate
to have mutated
to be mutating
to have been mutating
mutate mutate mutates mutate mutated mutated mutated mutating
mutate mutate mutates mutate mutated mutated mutated mutating Глагол Спряжение Indefinite Continuous Perfect Perfect Continuous Infinitives Participles

Реклама

Мои переводы