OKФайлы cookie обеспечивают работу наших сервисов. Используя наш сайт, вы соглашаетесь с нашими правилами в отношении этих файлов. Подробнее
<>
Для соответствий не найдено

     famishing - голодание

Singular

famishing

Plural

famishings

     famish[ˈfæmɪʃ] - голодать , морить голодом

Все формы IndefiniteContinuousPerfectPerfect ContinuousInfinitivesParticiples

Present Indefinite

I famish
you famish
he/she/it famishes
we famish
you famish
they famish

Present Perfect

I have famished
you have famished
he/she/it has famished
we have famished
you have famished
they have famished

Present Continuous

I am famishing
you are famishing
he/she/it is famishing
we are famishing
you are famishing
they are famishing

Present Perfect Continuous

I have been famishing
you have been famishing
he/she/it has been famishing
we have been famishing
you have been famishing
they have been famishing

Past Indefinite

I famished
you famished
he/she/it famished
we famished
you famished
they famished

Past Continuous

I was famishing
you were famishing
he/she/it was famishing
we were famishing
you were famishing
they were famishing

Past Perfect

I had famished
you had famished
he/she/it had famished
we had famished
you had famished
they had famished

Past Perfect Continuous

I had been famishing
you had been famishing
he/she/it had been famishing
we had been famishing
you had been famishing
they had been famishing

Future Indefinite

I will famish
you will famish
he/she/it will famish
we will famish
you will famish
they will famish

Future Continuous

I will be famishing
you will be famishing
he/she/it will be famishing
we will be famishing
you will be famishing
they will be famishing

Future Perfect

I will have famished
you will have famished
he/she/it will have famished
we will have famished
you will have famished
they will have famished

Future Perfect Continuous

I will have been famishing
you will have been famishing
he/she/it will have been famishing
we will have been famishing
you will have been famishing
they will have been famishing

Conditional Present

I would famish
you would famish
he/she/it would famish
we would famish
you would famish
they would famish

Conditional Present Continuous

I would be famishing
you would be famishing
he/she/it would be famishing
we would be famishing
you would be famishing
they would be famishing

Conditional Perfect

I would have famished
you would have famished
he/she/it would have famished
we would have famished
you would have famished
they would have famished

Conditional Perfect Continuous

I would have been famishing
you would have been famishing
he/she/it would have been famishing
we would have been famishing
you would have been famishing
they would have been famishing

Participles

famished
famishing

Infinitives

to famish
to have famished
to be famishing
to have been famishing
famishing famishings famishing's famishings' famish famish famishes famish famished famished famished famishing
famishing famishings famishing's famishings' Существительное Singular Plural famish famish famishes famish famished famished famished famishing Глагол Спряжение Indefinite Continuous Perfect Perfect Continuous Infinitives Participles

Реклама

Мои переводы