OKФайлы cookie обеспечивают работу наших сервисов. Используя наш сайт, вы соглашаетесь с нашими правилами в отношении этих файлов. Подробнее
Для соответствий не найдено

     transmogrify[trænzˈmɔɡrɪfaɪ]

Все формы IndefiniteContinuousPerfectPerfect ContinuousInfinitivesParticiples

Present Indefinite

I transmogrify
you transmogrify
he/she/it transmogrifies
we transmogrify
you transmogrify
they transmogrify

Present Perfect

I have transmogrified
you have transmogrified
he/she/it has transmogrified
we have transmogrified
you have transmogrified
they have transmogrified

Present Continuous

I am transmogrifying
you are transmogrifying
he/she/it is transmogrifying
we are transmogrifying
you are transmogrifying
they are transmogrifying

Present Perfect Continuous

I have been transmogrifying
you have been transmogrifying
he/she/it has been transmogrifying
we have been transmogrifying
you have been transmogrifying
they have been transmogrifying

Past Indefinite

I transmogrified
you transmogrified
he/she/it transmogrified
we transmogrified
you transmogrified
they transmogrified

Past Continuous

I was transmogrifying
you were transmogrifying
he/she/it was transmogrifying
we were transmogrifying
you were transmogrifying
they were transmogrifying

Past Perfect

I had transmogrified
you had transmogrified
he/she/it had transmogrified
we had transmogrified
you had transmogrified
they had transmogrified

Past Perfect Continuous

I had been transmogrifying
you had been transmogrifying
he/she/it had been transmogrifying
we had been transmogrifying
you had been transmogrifying
they had been transmogrifying

Future Indefinite

I will transmogrify
you will transmogrify
he/she/it will transmogrify
we will transmogrify
you will transmogrify
they will transmogrify

Future Continuous

I will be transmogrifying
you will be transmogrifying
he/she/it will be transmogrifying
we will be transmogrifying
you will be transmogrifying
they will be transmogrifying

Future Perfect

I will have transmogrified
you will have transmogrified
he/she/it will have transmogrified
we will have transmogrified
you will have transmogrified
they will have transmogrified

Future Perfect Continuous

I will have been transmogrifying
you will have been transmogrifying
he/she/it will have been transmogrifying
we will have been transmogrifying
you will have been transmogrifying
they will have been transmogrifying

Conditional Present

I would transmogrify
you would transmogrify
he/she/it would transmogrify
we would transmogrify
you would transmogrify
they would transmogrify

Conditional Present Continuous

I would be transmogrifying
you would be transmogrifying
he/she/it would be transmogrifying
we would be transmogrifying
you would be transmogrifying
they would be transmogrifying

Conditional Perfect

I would have transmogrified
you would have transmogrified
he/she/it would have transmogrified
we would have transmogrified
you would have transmogrified
they would have transmogrified

Conditional Perfect Continuous

I would have been transmogrifying
you would have been transmogrifying
he/she/it would have been transmogrifying
we would have been transmogrifying
you would have been transmogrifying
they would have been transmogrifying

Participles

transmogrified
transmogrifying

Infinitives

to transmogrify
to have transmogrified
to be transmogrifying
to have been transmogrifying
transmogrify transmogrify transmogrifies transmogrify transmogrified transmogrified transmogrified transmogrifying
transmogrify transmogrify transmogrifies transmogrify transmogrified transmogrified transmogrified transmogrifying Глагол Спряжение Indefinite Continuous Perfect Perfect Continuous Infinitives Participles

Реклама

Мои переводы